Kapital Bank rewarded more than 500 employees in the sphere of education
In the second draw of the lottery held on December 4, one of the clients won the main prize —3000 AZN.
As previously reported, Kapital Bank held a stimulating lottery “Autumn opportunity” among employees in the sphere of education. In the second draw of the lottery held on December 4, another 255 clients won various cash prizes, while one client won the main prize — 3000 AZN. List of winners.
It should be noted that under the terms of the lottery, holders of Kapital Bank salary card working in the sphere of education, who registered their mobile phone numbers in Kapital Bank cash machines from October 2 to November 30, 2017, automatically participated in the lottery.
Kapital Bank, having the biggest branch network in Azerbaijan, is at the service of customers with 92 branches and 7 departments. For more detailed information about the Bank’s products and services, please refer to www.kapitalbank.az website, 196 Call Centre or the Bank’s various social network pages.