Kapital Bank offers all retirees an advantageous loan
As part of the campaign, loan takers will get BirKart installment card as a gift.
Kapital Bank offers retirees an advantageous cash loan. Now the owners of any pension card will be able to get a cash loan from Kapital Bank with an annual interest rate of 20%.
As part of the campaign, customers will receive BirKart installment card as a gift. According to the terms, the loan can be issued without guarantee. The campaign is valid until November 30, 2018.
It should be noted that the amount of consumer loan in cash is from 300 to 20,000 manats, and the loan term is from 3 to 48 months. For more information on loans — www.kapitalbank.az/loans/cash?hl=ru.
Kapital Bank, having the biggest branch network in Azerbaijan, is at the service of customers with 95 branches and 9 departments. For more detailed information about the Bank’s products and services, please refer to www.kapitalbank.az website, 196 Call Centre or the Bank’s various social network pages.